NLC Graduate Trainee Vacancy Post Online Form 2020

Homesarkari naukriLatest Jobs Notification

NLC Graduate Trainee Vacancy Post Online Form 2020

NLC Graduate Trainee Vacancy Post Online Form 2020: NLC India Are Invited to Online Application Recruitment Form for the Post of Graduate Executive T

OSCB Vacancy 2020: OSCB Asst Manager, Banking Asst, System Manager Online Last Date Extended
Rajasthan Police Syllabus 2020: Raj Police Full Syllabus Subject Wise
CDAC Recruitment 2014 www.cdac.in 07 Project Engineer Posts Last Date 23rd January 2015

NLC Graduate Trainee Vacancy Post Online Form 2020: NLC India Are Invited to Online Application Recruitment Form for the Post of Graduate Executive Trainee GET 2020.

NLC Graduate Trainee Vacancy Post Online Form 2020
NLC Graduate Trainee Vacancy Post Online Form 2020

NLC Graduate Trainee Vacancy Online Form Just go through detail description, official notification about NLC Graduate Trainee Vacancy age limit, qualification, number of openings, location. We Will Updated the SAC Technician Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit CardAnswer Key, and other important details from time to time on this page only.

NLC Graduate Trainee Vacancy:

Important Dates:
Application Begin : March 2020
Last Date for Apply Online : 17/04/2020 upto 06:00 PM
Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 17/04/2020
Exam Date : 26-27 May 2020
Admit Card Available : May 2020
Application Fee:
General/OBC/EWS : 854/-
SC/ST/PH : 354/-
Pay the Examination Fee Through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking Mode Only.

NLC Graduate Trainee Vacancy Details

Post NameGenOBCEWSSCSTTotalEligibility
Mechanical5232122009125BE / B.Tech Engineering Degree in Related Trade.General / OBC EWS : 60% Marks and SC / ST : 50% Marks
Electrical (EEE)251906100565
Electrical (ECE)060101010110
Civil0202001005
Control & Instrumentation060401030115
Computer040100005
Mining0102002005
Geology0301001005
Finance050501020114CA / CMA / MBA (Finance)with 60% Marks. For SC /ST : 50% Marks Only.
Human Resource030301020110Bachelor Degree in Any Stream with Master Degree in Related Tradewith 60% Marks for General / OBC / EWS & 50% Marks for SC / ST

NLC Graduate Trainee Vacancy Age Limit

  • Minimum Age : NA
  • Maximum Age : 30 Years
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

Age Limit as on 01/03/2020

How To Fill NLC Graduate Trainee Vacancy Form:

  • Visit official Website Link Given Below
  • Select form to apply
  • Check or collect all documents before apply
  • Kindly Ready Scan Document Related to Admission Entrance Form – Photo, Sign, ID Proof, Etc.
  • Submit all details carefully.
  • Take A Print Out of Final Submitted Form.

NLC Graduate Trainee Vacancy Form Useful Important Links:

Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

COMMENTS

WORDPRESS: 0